Genebre Kenjo 63138 67 (63138 26 45 67)
Genebre Kenjo 63138 67 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 63138 67
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo 63138 26 45 67 | 11 787 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo с донним клапаном (63138 26 45 67) 631 | 13 097 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo "водоспад" високий з донним клапаном 6 | 10 018 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo однорычажный, h316, хром 63138 26 45 6 | 10 870 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины GENEBRE Kenjo 63138 26 45 67 | 6 300 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →