Genebre Kenjo FRK63401
Photos 3 |
Genebre Kenjo FRK63401 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo FRK63401
All prices 11 →Змішувач для кухонної раковини GENEBRE Kenjo-401 FRK63401 | 7 459 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Kenjo-401 (FRK63401) FRK63401 | 8 288 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної раковини Genebre Kenjo-401 FRK63401 | 7 459 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонной раковини GENEBRE Kenjo-401 (FRK63401) | 6 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Kenjo FRK63401 | 8 288 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →