Genebre Oslo 65100 19 45 65
Genebre Oslo 65100 19 45 65 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo 65100 19 45 65
All prices 24 →Змішувач з ручним душем GENEBRE OSLO BLACK 65100 19 41 66 | 9 370 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Oslo Black чорний матовий (65100 19 41 66) 6510 | 10 411 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Oslo Black з душовим гарнітуром 65100 19 41 66 | 9 370 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GENEBRE Oslo настенный, с душевым гарнитуром, хром 6510 | 5 848 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Oslo 65100 19 45 66 | 7 046 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Genebre Oslo 65100 19 45 65:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- Model Oslo 65100 19 45 65 — without shower set
We recommendCompare using chart →