Genebre Oslo Black 65116 19 41 66
Photos 3 |
Genebre Oslo Black 65116 19 41 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo Black 65116 19 41 66
All prices 10 →Змішувач для душа GENEBRE OSLO BLACK 65116 19 41 66 | 6 081 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Genebre Oslo Black, вбудовуваний з перемикачем | 6 081 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) Genebre Oslo Black 65116 19 41 66 | 6 757 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної і душу Genebre Oslo Black 65116 19 41 66 | 6 757 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →