Genebre Tau2 65110
Genebre Tau2 65110 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Tau2 65110
All prices 12 →Змішувач для душа GENEBRE Tau2 з душовим гарнітуром 65110294566 65110 29 4 | 6 439 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Tau2 (65110 29 45 66) 65110 29 45 66 | 7 154 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Tau2 з душовим гарнітуром 65110 29 45 66 | 6 439 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу GENEBRE Tau2 настенный, с душевым гарнитуром, хром 65110 | 5 938 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Genebre Tau2 65110 29 45 66 | 7 154 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Genebre Tau2 65110:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- Model Tau2 65110 29 45 65 — without shower set
We recommendCompare using chart →