GENERGY Guardian S6-SOL
Photos 3 |
GENERGY Guardian S6-SOL |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GENERGY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GENERGY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GENERGY Guardian S6-SOL
All prices 11 →Генератор бензиновый Genergy Guardian S6-SOL (240064090) 146955 | 39 990 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Guardian S6-SOL 101419-33 | 39 990 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор GENERGY GUARDIAN S6-SOL, 6,0кВт | 37 900 ₴ |
Генератор Genergy Guardian S6-SOL, 6,0кВт, 1ф (240064090) | 39 991 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий GENERGY GUARDIAN S6-SOL 6 кВт(240064090) 240064090 | 74 900 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →