Genesis Aqua Alpina 530x1000
from 9 044 up to 16 140 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Alpina 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Alpina 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Alpina 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Alpina GA-4102 | 10 640 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Alpina 100x53 чорна 4102 | 9 670 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Alpina 100x53 (GA-4102) | 9 044 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ALPINA 1000x530 чорний 61009 | 9 788 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Alpina 100x53 см | 10 640 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend