Genesis Aqua Aro 530x1200
from 7 778 up to 11 650 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Type:combi (water and electricity), ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Aro 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Aro 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Aro 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Aro GA-40003 | 9 150 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Aro 120x53 чорна 40003 | 8 417 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Aro 120x53 (GA-40003) | 7 778 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ARO 1200x530 чорний 60997 | 8 417 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Aro 120x53 см черный 40003 GAQ40003 | 9 150 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend