Genesis Aqua Basis 530x1000
from 7 871 up to 14 760 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Basis 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Basis 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Basis 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Basis 100x53 чорна 10002 | 8 612 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Basis 100x53 (GA-10002) | 7 871 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Basis 100x53 см (GA-10002) | 8 420 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua BASIS 1000x530 чорний 60760 | 8 518 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Basis 100x53 см | 9 260 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend