Genesis Aqua Basis Light 530x1000
from 7 370 up to 11 170 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Basis Light 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Basis Light 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Basis Light 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Basis Light 100x53 чорна 1902 | 8 063 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Basis Light 100x53 (GA-1902) | 7 370 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Basis Light 100x53 см (GA-1902) | 7 880 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua BASIS LIGHT 1000x530 чорний 60871 | 7 975 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Basis Light 100x53 см черный 1902 G | 8 670 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend