Genesis Aqua Basis Light 530x800
from 6 996 up to 10 750 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Basis Light 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Basis Light 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Basis Light 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Basis Light 80х53 чорний Basis Light 80х53 | 6 996 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Basis Light 80x53 чорна 1901 | 7 672 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Basis Light 80x53 (GA-1901) | 7 013 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Basis Light 80x53 см (GA-1901) | 7 400 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua BASIS LIGHT 800x530 чорний 60868 | 7 589 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend