Genesis Aqua Bud 530x1000
from 6 936 up to 13 660 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Bud 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Bud 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Bud 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Bud 100x53 чорна 30002G | 7 589 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Bud 100x53 (GA-30002) | 6 936 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua BUD 1000x530 чорний 60955 | 7 506 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Bud 100x53 см черный 30002 GAQ30002 | 8 160 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Bud 100x53 см | 8 160 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend