Genesis Aqua Enzo 530x1000
from 8 653 up to 13 680 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Enzo 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Enzo 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Enzo 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Enzo GA-4402 | 10 180 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Enzo 100x50 чорна 4402 | 10 180 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Enzo 100x53 (GA-4402) | 8 653 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ENZO 1000x530 чорний 61045 | 9 365 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Enzo 100x53 см черный 4402 GAQ4402 | 10 180 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend