Genesis Aqua Fantasia 500x1200 80003
from 10 098 up to 13 720 ₴ Compare prices 8 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Fantasia 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Fantasia 500x1200 80003 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Fantasia 500x1200 80003
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Fantasia 120x50 чорна 80003 | 11 220 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FANTASIA 1200x500 чорний 61060 | 10 321 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Fantasia (80006) | 13 720 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Fantasia 120x50 чорна 80006 | 13 720 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FANTASIA 1200x500 білий 61061 | 10 321 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FANTASIA 1200x500 графіт 61062 | 10 321 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Genesis Aqua Fantasia 120x50 см Чорний (GA-80003) | 10 098 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Aqua Fantasia 120x50 см Чорний (GA-80006 | 12 231 ₴ |
Close
We recommend