Genesis Aqua Fantasia 500x800 80001
from 8 955 up to 12 450 ₴ Compare prices 8 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Fantasia 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Fantasia 500x800 80001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Fantasia 500x800 80001
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Fantasia 80x50 чорна 80001 | 9 950 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FANTASIA 800x500 чорний 61054 | 9 153 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Fantasia (80004) | 12 450 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Fantasia 80x50 чорна 80004 | 12 450 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FANTASIA 800x500 білий 61055 | 9 153 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FANTASIA 800x500 графіт 61056 | 9 153 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Aqua Fantasia 80x50 см Чорний (GA-80004) | 11 088 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Genesis Aqua Fantasia 80x50 см Чорний (GA-80001) | 8 955 ₴ |
Close
We recommend