Genesis Aqua Feneli 1400x550
Configurations Genesis Aqua Feneli 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Feneli 1400x550
Colour
Type
combi (water and electricity) Design
ladder Thermal power
1100 W / при 60 °C / Max. operating t
100 °C / for water / Centre distance
1350 mm Number of jumpers
5 Material
steel / stainless AISI 304 / Coating
black, white, grey Country of origin
Ukraine Dimensions (WxHxD)
1400x550x30 mm Official Website
genesis-aqua.com Added to E-Catalog
october 2020 P/N
2701
2704
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Prices Genesis Aqua Feneli 1400x550
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Feneli GA-2701 Венкон 5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
10 580 ₴
Трубчастий водяний радіатор Genesis Aqua Feneli 140x55 чорний 2701 10 580 ₴
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Feneli 140x55 (GA-2701) 8 993 ₴
Електричний полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Feneli 140x55 см Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Light Aqua
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
13 080 ₴
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Feneli GA-2704 Венкон 5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
13 080 ₴ more offers 10 →
Close
We recommend
from 1 310 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 749 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 112 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 540 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 478 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 10 199 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 632 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 600 / 900 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Genesis Aqua Feneli 1400x550 price graph