Genesis Aqua Flat 530x800
Photos 3 | from 5 058 up to 10 090 ₴ Compare prices 15 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Flat 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Flat 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer offers a heated towel rail in black or any other colour to choose from.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Flat 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Flat 80х53 чорний Flat 80х53 водяной | 6 436 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Flat 80x53 чорна 1204G | 10 090 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Flat 80x53 (GA-1201) | 5 058 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Flat 80x53 см (GA-1201) | 6 780 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FLAT 800x530 чорний 60784 | 6 982 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend