Genesis Aqua Genesis 530x1000 (7002)
from 6 520 up to 15 450 ₴ Compare prices 24 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Genesis 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Genesis 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Genesis 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Genesis GA-7002 | 9 950 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Genesis 100x53 чорна 7002G | 9 950 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Genesis 100x53 (GA-7002) | 8 458 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Genesis 100x53 см (GA-7002) | 8 970 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua GENESIS 1000x530 білий 60728 | 9 153 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
We recommend