Genesis Aqua Genesis Light 530x1000
from 7 905 up to 11 800 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Type:combi (water and electricity), designer connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Genesis Light 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Genesis Light 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Genesis Light 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Genesis Light GA-4902 | 9 300 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Genesis Light 100x53 чорна 4902 | 9 300 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Genesis Light 100x53 (GA-4902) | 7 905 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua GENESIS LIGHT 1000x530 чорний 61093 | 8 555 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Genesis Light 100x53 см черный 4902 | 9 300 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend