Genesis Aqua Illusion 530x1200 7101
from 9 882 up to 16 480 ₴ Compare prices 15 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Illusion 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Illusion 530x1200 7101 |
|
Metal thickness from 1.5 mm, and connection diameter - G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Illusion 530x1200 7101
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Illusion 120x53 чорна 7101G | 10 101 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ILLUSION 1200x530 чорний 60736 | 10 101 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Illusion (7104) | 13 480 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Illusion 120x53 чорна 7104G | 13 480 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ILLUSION 1200x530 білий 60737 | 10 101 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend