Genesis Aqua Jazi 530x1200
from 8 452 up to 12 444 ₴ Compare prices 10 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Jazi 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Jazi 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Jazi 530x1200
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Jazi 120x53 чорна 54003 | 9 944 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Jazi 120x53 (GA-54003) | 8 452 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua JAZI 1200x530 чорний 60967 | 9 147 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Jazi 120x53 см | 9 944 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Jazi 120x53 чорна 54006 | 12 444 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend