Genesis Aqua Kioto 530x1200
Photos 3 | from 7 718 up to 11 580 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Kioto 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Kioto 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Kioto 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Kioto GA-2103 | 9 080 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Kioto 120x53 чорна 2103 | 8 444 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Kioto 120x53 (GA-2103) | 7 718 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Kioto 120x53 см (GA-2103) | 8 200 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua KIOTO 1200x530 чорний 60892 | 8 353 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend