Genesis Aqua Lono 530x800
Photos 3 | from 6 301 up to 9 930 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Lono 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Lono 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Lono 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Lono 80х53 чорний Lono 80х53 водяной | 6 301 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Lono 80x53 чорна 2801 | 6 910 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Lono 80x53 (GA-2801) | 6 316 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua LONO 800x530 чорний 60922 | 6 835 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Lono 80x53 см черный 2801 GAQ2801 | 7 430 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend