Genesis Aqua Maxi 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 6 826 up to 10 530 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Maxi 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Maxi 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Maxi 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Maxi 100x53 чорна 3102 | 7 468 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Maxi 100x53 (GA-3102) | 6 826 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua MAXI 1000x530 чорний 60973 | 7 387 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Maxi 100x53 см черный 3102 GAQ3102 | 8 030 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Maxi 100x53 см | 8 030 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend