Genesis Aqua Minimal 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 6 503 up to 10 150 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Minimal 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Minimal 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Minimal 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Minimal 100x53 чорна 6002 | 7 114 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Minimal 100x53 (GA-6002) | 6 503 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Minimal 100x53 см (GA-6002) | 6 900 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua MINIMAL 1000x530 чорний 60718 | 7 037 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Minimal 100x53 см черный 6002 GAQ60 | 7 650 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend