Genesis Aqua Minimal 530x800
Photos 3 | from 6 021 up to 9 600 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Minimal 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Minimal 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Minimal 530x800
Рушникосушарка Genesis Minimal 80х53 чорний Minimal 80x53 водяной | 6 021 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Minimal 80x53 чорна 6001 | 6 603 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Minimal 80x53 (GA-6001) | 6 035 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Minimal 80x53 см (GA-6001) | 6 450 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua MINIMAL 800x530 чорний 60715 | 6 531 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend