Genesis Aqua Mogiana 530x800
from 6 123 up to 9 720 ₴ Compare prices 14 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Mogiana 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Mogiana 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Mogiana 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Mogiana 80х53 чорний Mogiana 80х53 водяной | 6 123 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Mogiana GA-57001 | 7 220 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Mogiana 80x53 чорна 57001 | 7 220 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Mogiana 80x53 (GA-57001) | 6 137 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua MOGIANA 800x530 чорний 60931 | 6 641 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend