Genesis Aqua Nova 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 7 055 up to 10 800 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Nova 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Nova 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Nova 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Nova 100x53 чорна 2302 | 7 719 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Nova 100x53 (GA-2302) | 7 055 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Nova 100x53 см (GA-2302) | 7 550 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua NOVA 1000x530 чорний 60916 | 7 635 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Nova 100x53 см черный 2302 GAQ2302 | 8 300 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend