Genesis Aqua Nova 530x800
Photos 3 | from 6 572 up to 10 250 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Nova 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Nova 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Nova 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Nova 80х53 чорний Nova 80х53 водяной | 6 572 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Nova 80x53 чорна 2301 | 7 207 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Nova 80x53 (GA-2301) | 6 588 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Nova 80x53 см (GA-2301) | 7 050 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua NOVA 800x530 чорний 60913 | 7 129 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend