Genesis Aqua Omnia 1200x550
from 8 904 up to 14 000 ₴ Compare prices 25 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Omnia 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Omnia 1200x550 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Omnia 1200x550
Рушникосушарка електричний Genesis Omnia 120x55 чорний Omnia электрический | 10 218 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Omnia GA-2601 | 10 500 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Omnia 120x55 чорна 2604 | 13 000 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Omnia 120x55 (GA-2601) | 8 925 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Omnia 120x55 см (GA-2601) | 9 370 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend