Genesis Aqua Onix 530x530
from 4 918 up to 8 300 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Onix 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Onix 530x530 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Onix 530x530
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Onix 53х53 чорний Onix 80х53 водяной | 4 918 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Onix GA-3201 | 5 800 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Onix 53x53 чорна 3201 | 5 500 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Onix 53x53 (GA-3201) | 4 930 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ONIX 530x530 чорний 60979 | 5 335 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend