Genesis Aqua Prima 530x800 50001
Photos 3 | from 5 919 up to 6 980 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:combi (water and electricity), ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Prima 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Prima 530x800 50001 |
|
Metal thickness from 1.5 mm
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Prima 530x800 50001
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Prima 80х53 чорний Prima 80х53 водяной | 5 919 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Prima GA-50001 | 6 980 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Prima 80x53 чорна 50001 | 6 980 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Prima 80x53 (GA-50001) | 5 933 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua PRIMA 800x530 чорний 61003 | 6 421 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend