Genesis Aqua Santa 530x800
Photos 4 | from 9 226 up to 14 380 ₴ Compare prices 13 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Santa 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Santa 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Santa 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Santa 80х53 чорний Santa 80х53 водяной | 9 226 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Santa 80x53 чорна 51001 | 10 880 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Santa 80x53 (GA-51001) | 9 248 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua SANTA 800x530 чорний 61015 | 10 009 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Santa 80x53 см | 10 880 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend