Genesis Aqua Simple 500x500 (60001)
from 3 555 up to 4 400 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Simple 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Simple 500x500 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Simple 500x500
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Simple 50х30 чорний Simple 50х50 | 3 731 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Simple 50x50 GA-60001 | 3 950 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Simple 50x50 чорна 60001 | 3 950 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Simple 50x50 (GA-60001) | 3 740 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua SIMPLE 500x500 чорний 61108 | 3 633 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend