Genesis Aqua Snake 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 6 120 up to 12 700 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Snake 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Snake 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Snake 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Snake 100x53 чорна 9002 | 6 696 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Snake 100x53 (GA-9002) | 6 120 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Snake 100x53 см (GA-9002) | 6 700 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua SNAKE 1000x530 чорний 60742 | 6 623 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Snake 100x53 см черный 9002 GAQ9002 | 7 200 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend