Genesis Aqua Stone 500x800 70001
from 8 343 up to 11 770 ₴ Compare prices 8 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Stone 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Stone 500x800 70001 |
|
Metal thickness from 1.5 mm, and connection diameter - G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Stone 500x800 70001
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Stone 80x50 чорна 70001 | 9 270 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Stone (70004) | 11 770 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Stone 80x50 чорна 70004 | 11 770 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Stone (70001) | 9 270 ₴ |
Водяний сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua Stone 80x50 см | 9 270 ₴ |
Електричний сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua Stone 80x50 см | 11 770 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Genesis Aqua Stone 80x50 см Чорний (GA-70001) | 8 343 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Aqua Stone 80x50 см Чорний (GA-70004) | 10 476 ₴ |
Close
We recommend