GERLACH GL 3221
Photos 34 |
GERLACH GL 3221 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GERLACH 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GERLACH.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GERLACH GL 3221
All prices 28 →Тостер GERLACH GL 3221 cream | 1 570 ₴ |
Тостер Gerlach Gl 3221 cream | 1 577 ₴ |
Тостер Gerlach GL 3221 white | 1 668 ₴ |
Тостер Gerlach GL 3221 LCD cream | 1 571 ₴ |
Тостер з дисплеєм Gerlach GL 3221w White S | 2 201 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The display shows the selected mode, browning degree and browning time.
We recommendCompare using chart →