from 1 388 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 67 mm, depth 100 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 074 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 186 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 3 826 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 95 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 443 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 077 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: 50 mm, set: tap
from 3 498 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, China
from 1 454 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: modes 1, set: tap
from 757 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 120 mm, depth 230 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 357 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 195 mm, retractable watering can, China, warranty 5 years
from 729 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 65 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 228 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 79 mm, depth 115 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 067 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 087 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 80 mm, depth 127 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 968 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 205 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 378 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 649 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 65 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 919 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 205 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 030 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 250 mm, depth 215 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 052 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years