from 1 388 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 67 mm, depth 100 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 826 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 95 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 186 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 1 077 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: 50 mm, set: tap
from 2 443 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 454 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: modes 1, set: tap
from 649 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 65 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 074 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 919 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 205 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 030 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 250 mm, depth 215 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 052 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 283 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 307 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China
from 1 933 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 826 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 2 701 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 175 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 806 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 543 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China
from 1 950 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 400 mm, China