Globus Lux Ring SR-208
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Ring SR-208 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Ring SR-208
All prices 19 →Змішувач у ванну однозахватний із поворотним виливом GLOBUS LUX RING SR-20 | 1 887 ₴ |
Globus Lux SR-208 | 1 887 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux Ring SR-208 4032025227 | 1 887 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Globus Lux Ring SR-208 | 1 878 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux RING SR-208 | 1 781 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →