GM Dexos 1 5W-30 5 L (95599877)
GM Dexos 1 5W-30 5L |
|
Premium synthetic motor oil from the category of original lubricants for gasoline vehicles of the General Motors concern. The product is developed in accordance with the requirements of the Dexos 1 specification standards and carries the same approval. The oil provides the engine with comprehensive protection against wear of components, the formation of sludge deposits and soot, excellent resistance to viscous and thermal shift, and is resistant to foaming and aeration.
GM Dexos 1 5W-30 5L is a suitable solution for power units operating under heavy load. The low-temperature pumpability of the technical lubricating fluid makes it easier to start the engine in the cold season. And reduced volatility helps reduce oil consumption. However, the product can be used in vehicles running on ethanol-containing fuel up to E85. In general, the motor oil is licensed for servicing GM vehicles manufactured in 2011 and is backward compatible with engines manufactured before 2011.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GM.
Buy GM Dexos 1 5W-30 5 L
All prices 14 →Моторное масло General Motors Dexos 1 5W30 (5л.) 95599877 | 1 203 ₴ |
Моторное масло GM Motor Oil Dexos1 5W-30 (Канистра 5л) 95599877 | 1 256 ₴ |
GENERAL MOTORS 95599877 | 1 161 ₴ |
GM Motor Oil Dexos1 5W-30 5л. 95599877 | 1 218 ₴ |
Олія моторна GM Dexos 1 Gen2 5W-30 5 л 95599877 | 1 519 ₴ |
GM Dexos 1 5W-30 configurations
Price for GM Dexos 1 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GM Dexos 1 5W-30 1 L | from 251 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
GM Dexos 1 5W-30 3.8 L | from 788 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GM Dexos 1 5W-30 5 L | from 1 161 ₴ | 14 offers |