GM Motor Oil 10W-40 5 L
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 5L |
|
Semi-synthetic multigrade engine oil designed for the lubrication of gasoline and diesel engines with or without turbocharging. Also great for multi-valve and 4-stroke cars. Meets the main standards for gasoline and diesel engines of the European ACEA and American API associations of automakers. Manufactured using a special technology of the General Motors concern, which means it is primarily focused on Chevrolet, Saab, Daewoo and Opel cars.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GM Motor Oil 10W-40 5 L
All prices 38 →General Motors 10W-40 (5л) | 966 ₴ |
Моторное масло General Motors Semi Synthetic 10W-40 (5л.) 93165216 | 905 ₴ |
Олива моторна напівсинтетична GENERAL MOTORS Semi Synthetic 10W-40, 5л (19 | 933 ₴ |
Масло моторное GM Semi Synthetic 10W-40 (Канистра 5л) 93165216 | 919 ₴ |
Моторне мастило GM 10W-40 (5л) | 863 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 configurations
Price for GM Motor Oil 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 1 L | from 171 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 2 L | from 356 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 4 L | from 723 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 5 L | from 828 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 20 L | from 3 837 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 60 L | from 9 455 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
GM Motor Oil 10W-40 205 L | from 34 879 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →