Golden Catch Flick FLS-732ULS (FLS-732ULS)
Videos 3 |
Golden Catch Flick FLS-732ULS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Flick FLS-732ULS
Вудилище спінінга ультралайт GC Flick FLS-732ULS 2.21м 0.6-7г,2039201 | 1 830 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Flick FLS-732ULS 2.21м 0.6-7г | 1 830 ₴ |
Спінінг ультралайт Golden Catch Flick FLS-732ULS 2.21 м 0.6-7 г | 1 830 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →