Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V
Videos 12Photos 7 |
Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V 235/60 R18 103 V 235/60 R18 107 V |
|
Top tires for the warm season for SUVs and SUVs. When developing the model, the high center of gravity of such vehicles and the corresponding load distribution are taken into account. The tire's tread pattern is borrowed from its passenger counterpart Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 - it has an asymmetric structure and non-directional design. The key to excellent grip properties of rubber when driving on dry roads is the proprietary Dry Stability Plus technology, which combines a special compound formula (for use on hot asphalt) and an optimized tread pattern.
And when driving in the rain and through puddles, the Wet Braking technology comes into play, which includes maintaining a constant contact patch profile and efficient operation of the drainage system. Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V is characterized by excellent wear resistance, adaptability to various types of road surfaces, low noise and comfortable ride. Most importantly, the tires are sensitive to steering commands and provide excellent directional stability at high speeds.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Goodyear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Goodyear.
Buy Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V
All prices 30 →Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V XL | 5 935 ₴ |
Goodyear EFFICIENTGRIP 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V XL (9027488268) | 8 130 ₴ |
Шина GoodYear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V XL | 5 528 ₴ |
GOODYEAR Літня шина GOODYEAR EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60R18 107V | 6 172 ₴ |
Летние шины Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V XL 1001996455 | 5 969 ₴ |
Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V configurations
Price for Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 103V | from 5 333 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Goodyear EfficientGrip 2 SUV 235/60 R18 107V | from 5 528 ₴ | 30 offers |