Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H
Videos 10Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H 265/60 R18 110 H 265/60 R18 110 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Goodyear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Goodyear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H
Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H | 10 333 ₴ |
Шини Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure Kevlar 265/60 R18 110H | 9 436 ₴ |
Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H 549754 | 8 636 ₴ |
Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H | 9 234 ₴ |
Video reviews
Tyres are on JEEP Grand Cherokee WK2 2021. Forays into the Carpathians, the track, the sand, everything is very good. The only winter has not rolled. Soft, passable, not noisy. Rarely found for sale. Сухумский М: use Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H few months |
On Mitsubishi Pajero Sport. It’s not noisy on the highway, and it’s good to row off-road and in swamps. While the tread is still high, it trims the road well, and if you reach the minimum (or still within the normal range), then you can add a few drops in the wet. Not noisy Nope Олег Івах: use Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/65 R17 112T more than year |
Add Review
Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H configurations
Price for Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110H | from 8 636 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 265/60 R18 110T | from 10 985 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →