Gorenje GBU 80
Gorenje GBU 80 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje GBU 80
All prices 32 →Gorenje Gorenje GBU 80 C6 762041 | 11 008 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Gorenje GBU 80 C6 (762041) 762041 | 9 523 ₴ |
GORENJE GBU 80 C6 | 9 114 ₴ |
Gorenje GBU 80 V9 | 9 766 ₴ |
GORENJE GBU 80 C6 | 9 068 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
vaga 31.0kg
fastening: on 2 strips (4mm thick !!!!! ) on 4 screws thickness of thermal insulation 40mm, sound for boilers 20mm in operation not yet revealed, but not connected)),
dimensions are large, and a little expensive 4713 UAH + delivery 389 UAH (USD 28.15-28.30) Павло Пузир: use Gorenje GBU 80 less than month |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features water heater Gorenje GBU 80:
- Number of people on average: 3-4
- One or more water collection points
- Water connection: G 1/2
- Working pressure, bar: 6
- Heating element signal lamp
- Thermometer
Gorenje GBU 80 configurations
Price for Gorenje GBU 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje GBU 50 | from 7 115 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Gorenje GBU 80 | from 7 899 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Gorenje GBU 100 | from 8 370 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Gorenje GBU 150 | from 11 700 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Gorenje GBU 200 | from 14 800 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
fastening: on 2 strips (4mm thick !!!!! ) on 4 screws
round 80 - for 1 plank tovshch. 2mm (2 screw) then youmu is enough))