GRB Premier 50120500
GRB Premier 50120500 |
|
Mixer for 2 outlets
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GRB 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GRB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GRB Premier 50120500
All prices 6 →Змішувач з термостатом (вбудований) GRB Live Premier 50120500 | 15 200 ₴ |
Термостатичний змішувач GRB Premier на 2 споживача, хром (50120500) 501205 | 12 943 ₴ |
Змішувач термостатичний для душу GRB Premier на 2 виходи, хром (50120500) | 15 142 ₴ |
GRB GRB PREMIER 50120500 | 15 598 ₴ |
Змішувач Premier для душу на 2 споживачі, хром (50120500) TM GRB | 14 965 ₴ |
Змішувач термостатичний для душу GRB Premier на 2 виходи, хром (50120500) | 13 206 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →