GRB Premier 50130500
GRB Premier 50130500 |
|
Mixer for 3 outlets. Temperature limiter at 38 °C
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GRB 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GRB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GRB Premier 50130500
Змішувач термостатичний для душу GRB Premier на 3 виходу, хром (50130500) | 13 363 ₴ |
GRB GRB PREMIER 50130500 | 14 106 ₴ |
Термостат скрытого монтажа на 3 потребителя GRB Premier 50130500 | 14 023 ₴ |
Змішувач Premier для душу на 3 споживачі, хром (50130500) TM GRB | 16 318 ₴ |
Змішувач термостатичний для душу GRB Premier на 3 виходи, хром (50130500) | 14 164 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →