Gree Versati GRS-CQ12Pd/Na-M 12 kW
Videos 6 | from 203 586 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос Gree GRS-CQ12Pd/Na-M инверторAirclimate.proOfficial partner Gree (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month Report |
Gree Versati GRS-CQ12Pd/Na-M 12 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Gree Versati GRS-CQ12Pd/Na-M configurations
Price for Gree Versati GRS-CQ12Pd/Na-M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Versati GRS-CQ8.0Pd/Na-K 8 kW | from 203 586 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree Versati GRS-CQ12Pd/Na-M 12 kW | from 203 586 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree Versati GRS-CQ16Pd/Na-M 15 kW | from 210 577 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →