Greta 1470-00-06AA
Photos 9 |
Greta 1470-00-06AA 2020 |
|
Exceptionally classic and fully gas cooker for domestic use. Positioned by the manufacturer in the low-cost price segment. For maximum ease of use, the manufacturer provides electric ignition at the touch of a button, and to increase safety, a gas control system that prevents gas leakage in the event of an accidental flameout. The cooker Greta 1470-00-06AA is equipped with a cooking surface with a multi-layer enamel coating, which is relatively easy to clean from various types of dirt.
The manufacturer provides four classic burners of different diameters/powers. But to place dishes over the fire, standard steel grates are used. As for the oven, its volume is 54 liters, and the maximum heating temperature is about 270 ° C. Of the additional equipment, only lighting systems are provided. Among other things, let's pay attention to the reduced overall dimensions of the device - 85x50x54 cm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greta.
Buy Greta 1470-00-06AA
Плита Greta 1470-00-06AА (GG 5772 MM 23 (W)) 1470-00-06AА (GG 5772 MM 23 ( | 9 187 ₴ |
Газова плита Greta 1470-00-06 AA коричнева | 8 699 ₴ |
Плита газова Greta 1470-00-06AА білий GG 5072 MM 23(W) (20428) | 8 479 ₴ |
Плита газова Greta 1470-00-06 Б АА | 9 199 ₴ |
Кухонна плита Greta 1470-00-06 AA біла | 8 699 ₴ |